User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto Racing
Horses
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Stats - Total Driving

 
PGA DRIVING LEADERS
RankingGolferDistance RankAccurancy RankTotal Rank
1Martin Kaymer432972
2Shawn Stefani285280
3Nick Watney295887
4Graham DeLaet127688
4Bubba Watson18788
6Derek Ernst454489
7Lucas Glover226890
7Adam Scott276390
9Henrik Stenson751691
10Hunter Mahan395695
11Hudson Swafford346599
12Louis Oosthuizen1092102
13Keegan Bradley1988107
14Sergio Garcia6148109
14Kevin Stadler6346109
16Kevin Chappell4764111
17Kevin Streelman9814112
18Gary Woodland1598113
19Billy Horschel9618114
20Boo Weekley10811119
21Jhonattan Vegas8112120
22Russell Henley6557122
23Ben Martin6265127
23Charl Schwartzel3394127
23Brendon de Jonge10324127
26Brendan Steele20109129
27Justin Hicks1333136
28Hideki Matsuyama4790137
29Rory McIlroy7132139
30John Senden9347140
31Martin Laird36105141
31Ryan Palmer26115141
33Jim Herman5191142
34Scott Brown11727144
35Ryan Moore12817145
36Dustin Johnson2144146
36Matt Jones5096146
38Chad Campbell10938147
39John Merrick13020150
39Kyle Stanley30120150
39Josh Teater5397150
42J.J. Henry7675151
42Andrew Svoboda11140151
44Harris English31122153
44Chris Kirk8370153
46Charlie Beljan14140154
46Russell Knox13123154
48Angel Cabrera16139155
49Nicholas Thompson12234156
50Bill Haas7780157
50Charley Hoffman22135157
52John Peterson10949158
53Rickie Fowler43117160
53Robert Garrigus6154160
55Brooks Koepka11150161
56Danny Lee12933162
57Zach Johnson1576163
58Will MacKenzie9173164
59Vijay Singh66100166
59Lee Westwood8086166
61J.B. Holmes4163167
62Matt Kuchar14721168
62Michael Putnam58110168
64Jason Dufner12445169
64John Huh13237169
66Joe Durant1691170
66Marc Leishman37133170
68Daniel Summerhays14625171
69Webb Simpson10171172
69Will Wilcox34138172
71Stewart Cink52121173
71Michael Thompson9677173
73Jim Furyk1659174
74James Hahn8593178
74Billy Hurley III1717178
74Ted Potter, Jr.16513178
77Robert Streb24156180
78Jason Kokrak9173182
78Chris Stroud12755182
78Bo Van Pelt8399182
81Heath Slocum1785183
81Scott Stallings24159183
83Nicolas Colsaerts3181184
83David Hearn15331184
85Brad Fritsch74111185
85David Toms1832185
87Paul Casey70116186
87Brendon Todd15432186
89Jonathan Byrd9889187
90Sang-Moon Bae10583188
90Darren Clarke16028188
90Ken Duke1808188
93Wes Roach70119189
93Kevin Tway58131189
93Y.E. Yang14841189
96Brian Davis17219191
96Jeff Maggert17912191
96Graeme McDowell17615191
99Brian Stuard14250192
99Mark Wilson16230192
101Geoff Ogilvy60133193
101Justin Rose63130193
103Tim Clark1904194
104Charles Howell III13182195
104Davis Love III40155195
104Carl Pettersson46149195
107Andrew Loupe5191196
108Brandt Snedeker14454198
109Spencer Levin15643199
110Scott Gardiner11981200
111Paul Goydos19110201
112Martin Flores40162202
113Jamie Lovemark16188204
113Kevin Na16242204
113Camilo Villegas82122204
116Sean O'Hair21184205
116John Rollins87118205
118Ian Poulter105101206
119Phil Mickelson66141207
119Seung-yul Noh37170207
121Tommy Gainey56152208
121George McNeill12385208
121Jimmy Walker18190208
124Jerry Kelly17535210
125D.H. Lee18526211
125Lee Williams18922211
127Briny Baird15062212
127Ben Crane17438212
129Roberto Castro14172213
129K.J. Choi15261213
131Morgan Hoffmann40174214
131Richard H. Lee13579214
133Jason Bohn15759216
134Troy Matteson31186217
135Brice Garnett94124218
135David Lingmerth105113218
137D.A. Points13584219
138Robert Allenby12595220
139Brian Harman113108221
140Luke Donald16953222
141Steven Bowditch54169223
141Trevor Immelman77146223
141Justin Leonard18736223
144Ben Curtis16460224
144William McGirt17351224
144Andres Romero47177224
144Rory Sabbatini56168224
148John Mallinger15174225
149Cameron Tringale14878226
150Patrick Reed69158227
150Jordan Spieth90137227
152Kevin Kisner114114228
153Harrison Frazar85144229
153Edward Loar81148229
155Bud Cauley70160230
155Luke Guthrie104126230
157Ryo Ishikawa66166232
158Aaron Baddeley55187242
159Troy Merritt138106244
160Pat Perez118127245
161Chesson Hadley89157246
162Stephen Ames18167248
163Fredrik Jacobson142107249
164Peter Malnati18368251
165Ernie Els70183253
166Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano112143255
167Ricky Barnes79178257
167Retief Goosen92165257
169Bronson La'Cassie135125260
170Scott Langley160104264
171Jim Renner101164265
172Woody Austin165102267
173Tyrone Van Aswegen88180268
174Brian Gay18882270
174Tim Herron94176270
174Jeff Overton98172270
177Tim Wilkinson145128273
178Erik Compton139136275
178Matt Every133142275
180Jonas Blixt115161276
181Stuart Appleby177103280
182Padraig Harrington115171286
183Peter Hanson120167287
184Johnson Wagner126175301
185Charlie Wi155153308
186Alex Aragon120189309
187Greg Chalmers159151310
188Chad Collins182129311
189Bryce Molder165147312
190James Driscoll139185324
191Mike Weir186179365
Updated Tue Jul 8 12:38 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!