User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto Racing
Horses
More
Betting Tools
 

Stats - Total Driving

 
PGA DRIVING LEADERS
RankingGolferDistance RankAccurancy RankTotal Rank
1Shawn Stefani274168
2Adam Scott205474
3Graham DeLaet127082
4Derek Ernst364985
5Henrik Stenson721486
6Lucas Glover216687
7Hudson Swafford305989
8Nick Watney306292
9Hunter Mahan405393
10Bubba Watson19596
11Kevin Chappell455297
12Keegan Bradley1586101
13Boo Weekley9312105
14Sergio Garcia6248110
15Jhonattan Vegas9102111
16Martin Kaymer4865113
17Ben Martin6056116
18Gary Woodland14103117
19Brendon de Jonge9623119
20Billy Horschel10020120
21Kyle Stanley2993122
22Russell Henley6064124
23Kevin Streelman11017127
24Rory McIlroy3125128
25Louis Oosthuizen17113130
26Kevin Stadler7161132
27Brendan Steele19114133
28Hideki Matsuyama5880138
29Jim Herman5287139
30Scott Brown11228140
30Justin Hicks1364140
32J.J. Henry8160141
33Will MacKenzie8557142
34Charl Schwartzel38105143
34John Senden9746143
36Martin Laird36108144
37John Merrick12818146
37John Peterson10244146
39Josh Teater5394147
40Harris English28120148
40Ryan Moore13315148
42Chad Campbell11039149
43Charlie Beljan11140151
43Nicholas Thompson12130151
45Zach Johnson1496155
45Andrew Svoboda11837155
47Russell Knox13125156
48John Huh12532157
48Matt Jones51106157
48Chris Kirk8374157
51Dustin Johnson2156158
51Ryan Palmer24134158
53Angel Cabrera13146159
54Robert Garrigus7154161
55Charley Hoffman25138163
56Brooks Koepka6158164
57Rickie Fowler48118166
57Bill Haas8581166
57Lee Westwood6997166
60Will Wilcox44123167
61Joe Durant1671168
61Matt Kuchar14622168
61Bo Van Pelt8088168
64Danny Lee12842170
65Robert Streb26145171
66J.B. Holmes4169173
66Chris Stroud12350173
66Daniel Summerhays14429173
69Brad Fritsch64110174
70Jim Furyk1678175
70Wes Roach68107175
72Marc Leishman40136176
73Stewart Cink53124177
73Ted Potter, Jr.16611177
73Michael Putnam65112177
76Webb Simpson10772179
76Michael Thompson9782179
78Alex Prugh40141181
78Justin Rose59122181
78Heath Slocum1765181
81Davis Love III34149183
81David Toms1812183
83Billy Hurley III17410184
83Jason Kokrak8176184
85Darren Clarke15036186
85Brendon Todd15333186
85Kevin Tway53133186
88Ken Duke1799188
88David Hearn16127188
88Graeme McDowell17216188
88Scott Stallings23165188
88Brian Stuard14147188
88Mark Wilson16226188
94Brian Davis17019189
95Jason Dufner13555190
95Y.E. Yang15238190
97Sang-Moon Bae10289191
97Charles Howell III10181191
97Jeff Maggert17813191
97Kevin Na16031191
101Tim Clark1893192
101Vijay Singh77115192
103James Hahn91103194
104Jonathan Byrd10590195
104Andrew Loupe5190195
106Paul Casey67129196
106Jamie Lovemark16180196
108Paul Goydos1907197
108Brian Harman9998197
108Carl Pettersson46151197
108Camilo Villegas70127197
112Martin Flores33166199
113Spencer Levin15645201
113Sean O'Hair22179201
113John Rollins85116201
116Ian Poulter10795202
117Ben Crane16934203
118D.H. Lee18024204
119Steven Bowditch38167205
120Tommy Gainey56150206
121Kevin Kisner107100207
121Seung-yul Noh34173207
121Jimmy Walker18189207
124George McNeill12484208
124Troy Merritt13177208
126Briny Baird14762209
126Lee Williams18821209
128Brandt Snedeker14367210
129Jerry Kelly17635211
129Richard H. Lee12883211
131Geoff Ogilvy66147213
132Ben Curtis16351214
132Scott Gardiner12292214
132Troy Matteson32182214
132William McGirt17143214
132D.A. Points13876214
137Andres Romero40175215
138Trevor Immelman74142216
138David Lingmerth95121216
140Jason Bohn15958217
141Bud Cauley62157219
141Jordan Spieth91128219
143Roberto Castro14278220
143Phil Mickelson76144220
145Morgan Hoffmann47174221
146Rory Sabbatini50172222
147K.J. Choi15469223
148Robert Allenby12599224
149John Mallinger15075225
150Cameron Tringale14779226
151Justin Leonard18740227
152Brice Garnett93137230
152Edward Loar82148230
154Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano102132234
155Harrison Frazar83153236
155Patrick Reed72164236
157Luke Guthrie112126238
158Aaron Baddeley56187243
158Bronson La'Cassie127116243
160Luke Donald17371244
161Ryo Ishikawa74171245
162Stephen Ames18167248
163Pat Perez119131250
164Fredrik Jacobson140111251
165Retief Goosen90162252
165Chesson Hadley89163252
167Ricky Barnes77177254
168Woody Austin16591256
169Scott Langley156101257
169Peter Malnati18473257
171Ernie Els79184263
172Jim Renner100168268
173Brian Gay18584269
174Jonas Blixt112160272
175Tyrone Van Aswegen88185273
176Tim Herron115159274
177Jeff Overton105170275
177Tim Wilkinson145130275
179Erik Compton139139278
180Johnson Wagner120161281
181Stuart Appleby175109284
182Matt Every133155288
183Padraig Harrington115178293
184Greg Chalmers155143298
184Bryce Molder163135298
186Chad Collins183119302
187Alex Aragon115188303
188Charlie Wi156152308
189James Driscoll137186323
190Mike Weir186183369
Updated Tue Jul 29 12:14 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!