User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto Racing
Horses
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Leaderboard - Stallions

Provided By
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit167724,202,284
Candy Ride*Arg125632,595,138
Bernardini95362,522,630
Unbridled's Song92462,474,210
Tiznow124562,237,060
Malibu Moon161542,188,036
Harlan's Holiday141472,187,284
City Zip128652,176,158
Giant's Causeway161461,946,789
Hard Spun84431,924,745
Any Given Saturday81411,864,543
Curlin79321,856,239
Medaglia d'Oro120471,846,525
Awesome Again73391,833,773
Henny Hughes95591,789,298
Lemon Drop Kid114431,736,660
Speightstown115521,638,139
Wildcat Heir117521,619,329
Tale of the Cat123561,610,791
Broken Vow122441,568,249
Tribal Rule111631,527,076
More Than Ready108361,526,228
Yes It's True108451,504,266
Kitten's Joy141451,494,728
Distorted Humor87481,483,309
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Diabolical5370,168
Squall1139,316
Sky Mesa2131,010
Quality Road1130,000
Bring the Heat1129,500
Smoke Glacken2122,800
Hold Me Back1118,810
Roll Hennessy Roll2218,796
Premeditation1016,260
Southwestern Heat2114,630
Quinton's Gold1114,454
Devon Lane1112,540
High Octane2012,455
Ready's Image2010,370
Hal's Image1010,010
Munnings1010,000
Stormy Atlantic1010,000
Line of David108,143
Weather Warning507,125
Gold Case106,911
Midnight Lute216,797
Real Dandy106,550
Jump Start306,430
The Way Home205,241
Pomeroy105,210
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy191261,042,359
English Channel9114958,658
Unusual Heat12015779,883
Giant's Causeway16116767,719
Smart Strike9014741,987
Hard Spun5813669,068
War Front5210637,951
Medaglia d'Oro7812637,392
Stormy Atlantic6612632,001
Lemon Drop Kid9712579,553
More Than Ready8212506,686
Tribal Rule486484,995
Decarchy497462,357
Pure Prize357452,293
Distorted Humor6613440,536
Tapit8611436,714
Any Given Saturday7514404,539
City Zip7111389,516
Put It Back8915369,362
Candy Ride*Arg6612368,881
Scat Daddy698364,089
Arch476360,536
Unbridled's Song5610360,256
Empire Maker458329,327
Rock Hard Ten878318,609
Updated Thu Apr 24 6:00 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!