User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto Racing
Horses
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Leaderboard - Stallions

Provided By
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit166714,190,373
Candy Ride*Arg124622,572,987
Bernardini93362,510,423
Unbridled's Song92462,472,410
Tiznow120542,191,462
Harlan's Holiday140462,144,874
Malibu Moon157532,144,678
City Zip126642,121,568
Any Given Saturday81411,857,249
Hard Spun82411,850,145
Curlin79321,848,580
Giant's Causeway158441,844,286
Medaglia d'Oro120461,828,025
Awesome Again73381,813,844
Henny Hughes94561,712,690
Lemon Drop Kid114411,682,303
Speightstown115521,635,037
Tale of the Cat122551,594,001
Wildcat Heir117501,585,657
Broken Vow121431,553,842
More Than Ready108351,502,075
Tribal Rule109621,501,588
Kitten's Joy141451,489,354
Distorted Humor86471,473,928
Yes It's True107441,469,062
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Diabolical5370,168
Squall1139,316
Sky Mesa2131,010
Quality Road1130,000
Bring the Heat1129,500
Smoke Glacken2122,800
Hold Me Back1118,810
Roll Hennessy Roll2218,796
Premeditation1016,260
Southwestern Heat2114,630
Quinton's Gold1114,454
Devon Lane1112,540
High Octane2012,455
Ready's Image2010,370
Hal's Image1010,010
Munnings1010,000
Stormy Atlantic1010,000
Line of David108,143
Weather Warning507,125
Gold Case106,911
Midnight Lute216,797
Real Dandy106,550
Jump Start306,430
The Way Home205,241
Pomeroy105,210
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy187261,040,637
English Channel9014955,558
Unusual Heat11715776,503
Smart Strike8614727,007
Giant's Causeway15314676,624
War Front5210637,951
Medaglia d'Oro7712632,092
Stormy Atlantic6512618,201
Hard Spun5511594,468
Lemon Drop Kid9611543,553
More Than Ready8011491,085
Tribal Rule476480,315
Pure Prize347449,293
Tapit8411433,074
Distorted Humor6512431,981
Decarchy456408,747
Any Given Saturday7414404,539
City Zip6911375,881
Put It Back8815369,175
Candy Ride*Arg6512368,631
Scat Daddy698364,089
Unbridled's Song5510358,456
Arch455342,161
Empire Maker438328,877
Rock Hard Ten878318,609
Updated Sun Apr 20 6:00 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!