User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Soccer
Golf
Auto
Horses
More
Betting Tools
 

Leaderboard - Stallions

Provided By
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/18/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit25016510,372,544
Candy Ride*Arg2311787,432,606
Kitten's Joy2371637,325,918
Giant's Causeway2451507,080,441
City Zip2311986,881,948
Lemon Drop Kid1851426,312,361
Harlan's Holiday2281456,222,117
Curlin1261106,094,903
Tiznow1811505,969,444
Hard Spun1511175,921,674
Medaglia d'Oro1741235,777,220
Speightstown1621435,591,941
Bernardini147945,329,301
Smart Strike1711115,250,302
Malibu Moon2481675,223,496
Ghostzapper1061084,940,666
Unbridled's Song145904,809,439
English Channel125974,740,686
Tale of the Cat1891424,698,786
Yes It's True1731524,621,510
Pulpit1411004,533,694
Stormy Atlantic1771124,509,674
More Than Ready1791154,491,502
Broken Vow1881334,421,292
Any Given Saturday1401244,414,494
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/18/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Super Saver339942,846
Stormy Atlantic2213905,352
Tiz Wonderful2112832,423
Sky Mesa3212721,321
Indian Charlie1813680,132
Kitten's Joy3013661,075
Harlan's Holiday3511619,642
Exchange Rate128567,757
Candy Ride*Arg3114556,165
Congrats389555,578
Scat Daddy4311545,374
Lookin At Lucky2012516,387
Bernardini235503,660
Bluegrass Cat3412495,414
Malibu Moon2811493,783
More Than Ready238492,667
Warrior's Reward2510452,486
Street Boss1611444,279
Any Given Saturday229429,325
Awesome of Course118425,221
Sharp Humor3610412,672
Wildcat Heir258411,495
Cindago86383,614
Philanthropist126379,591
Majesticperfection2511379,515
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/18/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy561905,499,122
Giant's Causeway475623,728,408
Smart Strike296503,367,219
English Channel325543,069,545
Lemon Drop Kid318513,000,362
Hard Spun198452,619,527
Medaglia d'Oro241422,508,962
Stormy Atlantic276462,456,866
War Front182352,319,180
Unusual Heat316442,164,848
More Than Ready287331,965,463
Harlan's Holiday282421,893,695
Tapit287351,827,791
City Zip269391,805,893
Freud209311,696,360
Pulpit165231,654,329
Galileo*Ire7471,624,009
Langfuhr311461,578,922
Arch161251,556,342
Curlin170331,555,491
Speightstown181221,460,835
Mizzen Mast255361,418,120
Any Given Saturday231391,380,683
Scat Daddy215301,377,883
Dynaformer158271,337,583
Updated Fri Sep 19 6:01 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!
VI Daily Fantasy NFL Perfect Lineup Contest