User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto Racing
Horses
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Leaderboard - Stallions

Provided By
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2131308,115,341
Candy Ride*Arg1941295,120,195
Giant's Causeway2161084,979,631
Tiznow1631234,913,640
Lemon Drop Kid1631074,906,134
Kitten's Joy2011094,824,654
City Zip2041484,724,021
Curlin106804,677,966
Harlan's Holiday2011064,381,537
Speightstown1501174,348,533
Medaglia d'Oro153954,307,603
Smart Strike150884,220,655
Unbridled's Song132754,152,020
Bernardini122794,146,813
Hard Spun127914,038,550
Lucky Pulpit56374,011,604
Malibu Moon2171213,948,944
Pulpit129823,804,360
Tale of the Cat1681083,606,250
Any Given Saturday124983,501,199
Yes It's True1551213,465,119
Broken Vow1691003,437,511
Wildcat Heir1721303,426,504
More Than Ready156833,304,983
Stormy Atlantic158853,228,622
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Stormy Atlantic137429,436
Tiz Wonderful95398,136
Diabolical1514306,278
Sky Mesa157280,297
Bluegrass Cat176271,633
Old Fashioned54269,994
Indian Charlie85229,691
Wildcat Heir145224,445
Sharp Humor196223,617
Warrior's Reward96218,288
Tale of the Cat112198,801
Street Boss76188,094
Super Saver133188,070
Quinton's Gold44187,326
Distorted Humor54185,859
Exchange Rate95178,497
Any Given Saturday126177,102
Candy Ride*Arg105176,943
Malibu Moon124176,733
Silver City107175,608
Lookin At Lucky155170,468
Pomeroy105164,982
Where's the Ring124160,153
Roll Hennessy Roll25158,257
Harlan's Holiday134156,401
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy400553,547,076
Smart Strike217402,712,328
Giant's Causeway343382,420,890
Lemon Drop Kid238362,268,200
English Channel238392,144,652
Medaglia d'Oro172311,880,569
Unusual Heat264351,740,569
Stormy Atlantic193331,687,775
War Front129241,644,001
More Than Ready213241,402,720
Pulpit110171,388,657
Hard Spun144311,373,881
Arch128191,209,980
Tapit200231,163,845
Langfuhr221361,129,061
Galileo*Ire4861,043,843
Any Given Saturday169331,037,475
Mizzen Mast18529981,920
City Zip18427977,968
Curlin11923966,896
Distorted Humor12722948,222
Speightstown13418935,421
Tribal Rule11716928,444
Tiznow12620907,908
Freud12917907,437
Updated Mon Jul 28 6:00 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!