User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto
Horses
Soccer
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Leaderboard - Stallions

Provided By
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/04/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit162694,938,714
Uncle Mo75424,780,272
Candy Ride*Arg173873,701,652
Malibu Moon176723,176,059
Giant's Causeway161532,875,695
Flatter141682,736,892
Bernardini106432,710,703
City Zip160782,691,017
Mineshaft90462,665,835
Curlin109532,601,434
Medaglia d'Oro109372,550,097
Congrats168742,406,073
Unbridled's Song92322,059,128
Scat Daddy153582,046,078
Quality Road88442,027,622
Kitten's Joy163582,025,172
Harlan's Holiday162671,994,539
Lemon Drop Kid127531,905,283
More Than Ready116421,885,422
Ghostzapper122521,771,657
Speightstown103461,705,270
Smart Strike107411,677,072
Tiz Wonderful96501,606,954
Bellamy Road116441,549,022
Bluegrass Cat140531,539,441
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/04/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Scat Daddy3262,500
The Way Home1160,988
Union Rags2160,000
City Zip3150,360
Ghostzapper1150,000
Mission Impazible1150,000
Empire Way3147,610
Iqbaal3141,760
Tapit2140,820
Touch Gold1040,000
Astrology2131,820
Cape Blanco*Ire1130,000
Midnight Lute1130,000
Uncle Mo1130,000
Roll Hennessy Roll4129,291
Diabolical1127,960
Creative Cause2127,345
Field Commission1126,650
Pioneerof the Nile2126,583
Backtalk1125,800
Valid N Bold1122,800
Caleb's Posse1121,600
Coil1120,280
Langfuhr1020,000
Bold Chieftain1115,600
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/04/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy237291,214,149
Tapit11523922,933
Giant's Causeway19024916,082
Lemon Drop Kid12427900,149
Scat Daddy14919848,910
City Zip12722837,677
More Than Ready13018797,657
Unusual Heat9512781,899
Candy Ride*Arg9613655,653
Temple City806639,802
Vronsky276630,738
English Channel14213628,283
Bernstein629594,289
Medaglia d'Oro8314589,887
Smart Strike10414544,797
Harlan's Holiday11218522,946
Flower Alley519486,611
Northern Afleet658475,880
Arch9811444,429
Blame6614440,775
Mizzen Mast798435,859
Sky Mesa729422,571
Stormy Atlantic8713420,916
War Front768419,075
Artie Schiller10716401,136
Updated Thu May 5 6:00 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!
VI Gold Membership