VegasInsider.com
VI Mobile Scores and Betting OddsVI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds Be Social
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto
Horses
Soccer
BOX/MMA
CFL
More
Betting Tools
 

Online Odds

 
Las Vegas Odds · Offshore Odds · Future Odds · Live Odds · Mobile Odds · More Odds
Money Line · Spread · 1st Half
Page 1 · Page 2
SOCCER MONEY LINE
07/23 1:00 PM
205053 FC Copenhagen
205054 Hobro IK
205055 Draw
205056 Total
 
-161
+390
+285
2½u-13
 
-166
+467
+300
2½u-14
 
 
 
 
-160
+447
+280
2½u-18
 
-161
+390
+285
2½u-13
 
-168
+493
+321
2½u-09
 
-179
+476
+309
2½u-15
 
-167
+475
+300
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Monday, July 23rd
07/23 1:00 PM
207493 IF Elfsborg
207494 IFK Norrkoping
207495 Draw
207496 Total
 
+300
-122
+260
3o-11
 
+330
-134
+296
3o-11
 
 
 
 
+320
-130
+295
3u-10
 
+300
-122
+260
3o-11
 
+353
-125
+295
3o-09
 
+339
-131
+284
3½u-84
 
+320
-125
+295
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Monday, July 23rd
07/23 1:00 PM
207497 Dalkurd FF
207498 Hammarby IF
207499 Draw
207500 Total
 
+460
-192
+310
3o-11
 
+469
-188
+357
3o-17
 
 
 
 
+475
-196
+355
3o-20
 
+460
-192
+310
3o-11
 
+509
-187
+369
3o-13
 
+491
-201
+352
3½u-77
 
+475
-182
+355
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Monday, July 23rd
07/23 7:00 PM
208333 Ceara
208334 Internacional
208335 Draw
208336 Total
 
+700
-256
+330
2¼o-15
 
+778
-243
+341
2¼o-17
 
 
 
 
+732
-246
+331
2¼o-17
 
+700
-256
+330
2¼o-15
 
+977
-239
+325
2¼o-14
 
+946
-268
+314
2½u-36
 
+825
-250
+330
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Monday, July 23rd
07/24 10:00 AM
224201 FC Midtjlland
224202 Astana
224203 Draw
224204 Total
 
+215
+104
+220
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+215
+104
+220
2¼u-19
 
+313
-101
+219
2o-25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 12:00 PM
224205 IFK Malmo FK
224206 CFR Cluj
224207 Draw
224208 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+275
+106
+227
2¼u-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 1:30 PM
224209 FC Basel
224210 Paok FC
224211 Draw
224212 Total
 
+230
-109
+240
2¼o-10
 
+310
-106
+233
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+230
-109
+240
2¼o-10
 
+313
-107
+235
2¼u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 2:00 PM
224213 Hapoel Beer Sheva
224214 Dinamo Zagreb
224215 Draw
224216 Total
 
+215
+110
+215
2¼u-21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+215
+110
+215
2¼u-21
 
+285
+106
+219
2¼u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 2:15 PM
224217 Sheriff Tiraspol
224218 Shkendija
224219 Draw
224220 Total
 
+197
+120
+205
2¼u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+197
+120
+205
2¼u-15
 
+212
+138
+214
2¼u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 2:30 PM
224221 Suduva
224222 Crvena Zvezda
224223 Draw
224224 Total
 
+875
-714
+600
3u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+875
-714
+600
3u-28
 
+2414
-737
+628
2¾u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 3:00 PM
224225 FC Spartak Trnava
224226 Legia Warszawa
224227 Draw
224228 Total
 
+420
-213
+300
2½u-24
 
+577
-196
+301
2¼o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+420
-213
+300
2½u-24
 
+596
-204
+312
2¼o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 6:30 PM
224829 Caracas FC
224830 Sport Huancayo
224831 Draw
224832 Total
 
+725
-256
+320
2½u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+725
-256
+320
2½u-14
 
+897
-264
+359
2½u-11
 
+882
-279
+351
2½u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 24th
07/24 8:45 PM
224833 Lanus
224834 Atletico Junior
224835 Draw
224836 Total
 
+480
-172
+260
2¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+480
-172
+260
2¼u-20
 
+629
-186
+290
2¼u-22
 
+618
-195
+284
2½u-66
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 24th
07/25 1:00 PM
224229 Videoton
224230 Ludogorets
224231 Draw
224232 Total
 
+750
-400
+400
2½u-45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+750
-400
+400
2½u-45
 
+1293
-376
+410
2¼o-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 1:00 PM
224233 HJK Helsinki
224234 Bate
224235 Draw
224236 Total
 
+340
-161
+265
2¼u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+340
-161
+265
2¼u-15
 
+515
-160
+258
2¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 1:00 PM
224237 Qarabag FK
224238 FK Kukesi
224239 Draw
224240 Total
 
-102
+230
+220
2¼u-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-102
+230
+220
2¼u-31
 
-108
+381
+203
2o-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 2:30 PM
224241 SK Sturm Graz
224242 Ajax Amsterdam
224243 Draw
224244 Total
 
+460
-278
+380
2¾u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+460
-278
+380
2¾u-28
 
+847
-301
+396
2½o-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 2:45 PM
224245 Rosenborg
224246 Celtic
224247 Draw
224248 Total
 
+500
-270
+350
2½u-24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+500
-270
+350
2½u-24
 
+968
-296
+362
2½u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - QUALIFYING PLAY-OFFS - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 6:30 PM
208381 Palmeiras
208382 Fluminense FC
208383 Draw
208384 Total
 
-105
+275
+230
2¼o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-105
+275
+230
2¼o-11
 
-102
+305
+246
2¼o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 6:30 PM
224837 CR Vasco da Gama
224838 Liga de Quito
224839 Draw
224840 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+888
-243
+327
2¼u-19
 
+873
-256
+321
2½u-66
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:00 PM
208397 Parana
208398 Atletico MG
208399 Draw
208400 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+783
-233
+341
2½u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:00 PM
209929 New York
209930 D.C. United
209931 Draw
209932 Total
 
+143
+175
+230
3u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+143
+175
+230
3u-20
 
+150
+171
+269
3u-19
 
+145
+166
+260
2½o-68
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:45 PM
208365 Flamengo
208366 Santos FC
208367 Draw
208368 Total
 
+173
+165
+197
2¼u-34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+173
+165
+197
2¼u-34
 
+186
+181
+199
2o-18
 
+181
+175
+194
2½u-94
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:45 PM
208369 Cruzeiro
208370 Corinthians
208371 Draw
208372 Total
 
+169
+174
+191
2u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+169
+174
+191
2u-14
 
+191
+185
+189
2u-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:45 PM
224841 CA Cerro
224842 Bahia
224843 Draw
224844 Total
 
+950
-303
+320
2¼u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+950
-303
+320
2¼u-11
 
+1362
-319
+367
2¼u-19
 
+1340
-341
+360
2½u-62
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 8:45 PM
224845 Banfield
224846 Boston River
224847 Draw
224848 Total
 
+189
+169
+177
1¾u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+189
+169
+177
1¾u-14
 
+212
+183
+170
1¾u-20
 
+206
+181
+165
1½o-39
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 9:00 PM
209933 Philadelphia
209934 Houston
209935 Draw
209936 Total
 
+360
-145
+275
3u-14
 
+344
-138
+313
3o-13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+360
-145
+275
3u-14
 
+355
-139
+318
3u-09
 
+347
-145
+310
2½o-85
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Wednesday, July 25th
07/25 10:30 PM
209937 Seattle
209938 San Jose
209939 Draw
209940 Total
 
+190
+136
+220
2¾u-28
 
+197
+137
+244
2½o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+190
+136
+220
2¾u-28
 
+203
+139
+246
2¾u-20
 
+195
+134
+238
2½o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Wednesday, July 25th
07/26 9:00 AM
224401 FC Pyunik Jerevan
224402 Tobol
224403 Draw
224404 Total
 
 
 
 
+418
-156
+262
2¼u-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 10:00 AM
224405 Domzale
224406 FK UFA
224407 Draw
224408 Total
 
 
 
 
+506
-181
+273
2¼o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 10:45 AM
224409 Bordeaux
224410 FK Ventspils
224411 Draw
224412 Total
 
 
 
 
-250
+610
+308
2½o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 11:00 AM
224413 AZ Alkmaar
224414 FC Kairat Almaty
224415 Draw
224416 Total
 
 
 
 
+116
+203
+226
2¾u-33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 11:00 AM
224417 Vitesse
224418 Viitorul Constanta
224419 Draw
224420 Total
 
 
 
 
+119
+200
+222
2¾u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 11:00 AM
224421 SP La Fiorita
224422 FK Spartaks
224423 Draw
224424 Total
 
 
 
 
+1425
-1274
+764
3½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 11:30 AM
224425 Steaua Bucuresti
224426 Rudar Velenje
224427 Draw
224428 Total
 
 
 
 
-142
+346
+247
2¼o-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:00 PM
224429 Vikingur Gta
224430 Torpedo Kutaisi
224431 Draw
224432 Total
 
 
 
 
+785
-344
+376
2¾u-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:00 PM
224433 Maribor
224434 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
224435 Draw
224436 Total
 
 
 
 
+107
+223
+227
2¼o-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:00 PM
224437 SK Slovan Bratislava
224438 Balzan Youths
224439 Draw
224440 Total
 
 
 
 
-166
+381
+272
2½o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:00 PM
224441 FH Hafnarfjordur
224442 Hapoel Haifa
224443 Draw
224444 Total
 
 
 
 
+397
-156
+248
2¼u-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:30 PM
224445 BK Hacken
224446 RB Leipzig
224447 Draw
224448 Total
 
 
 
 
+1387
-774
+578
3u-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 12:30 PM
224449 Drita
224450 F91 Dudelange
224451 Draw
224452 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224453 Mariupol
224454 Djurgardens IF
224455 Draw
224456 Total
 
 
 
 
+353
-140
+239
2¼o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224457 Laci
224458 Molde
224459 Draw
224460 Total
 
 
 
 
+1131
-625
+533
3¾u-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224461 FC Vaduz
224462 Zalgiris Vilnius
224463 Draw
224464 Total
 
 
 
 
+190
+127
+218
2½u-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224465 FK Radnik Bijeljina
224466 Maccabi Tel Aviv
224467 Draw
224468 Total
 
 
 
 
+614
-271
+333
2½o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224469 FC Admira Wacker Modling
224470 CSKA Sofia
224471 Draw
224472 Total
 
 
 
 
+238
-103
+239
2½u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224473 Valletta
224474 HSK Zrinjski
224475 Draw
224476 Total
 
 
 
 
+567
-227
+292
2¼u-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224477 Flora Tallinn
224478 Apoel Nicosia
224479 Draw
224480 Total
 
 
 
 
+1004
-588
+557
3o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:00 PM
224481 Progres Niedercorn
224482 Budapest Honved
224483 Draw
224484 Total
 
 
 
 
+478
-208
+298
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:20 PM
224485 Rio Ave FC
224486 Jagiellonia Bialystok
224487 Draw
224488 Total
 
 
 
 
+200
+123
+214
2¼u-33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:30 PM
224489 Lech Poznan
224490 Shakhtior Soligorsk
224491 Draw
224492 Total
 
 
 
 
+115
+208
+223
2½u-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:45 PM
224493 Lillestrom
224494 LASK Linz
224495 Draw
224496 Total
 
 
 
 
+700
-303
+352
2½o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:45 PM
224497 Atromitos
224498 Dinamo Brest
224499 Draw
224500 Total
 
 
 
 
+159
+159
+205
2¼u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 1:45 PM
224501 Aik
224502 Nordsjlland
224503 Draw
224504 Total
 
 
 
 
+174
+138
+217
2½o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224505 Lincoln Red Imps FC
224506 The New Saints FC
224507 Draw
224508 Total
 
 
 
 
+669
-285
+334
2½o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224509 Slavia Sofia
224510 Hajduk Split
224511 Draw
224512 Total
 
 
 
 
+616
-270
+335
2½o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224513 Besiktas
224514 B36 Torshavn
224515 Draw
224516 Total
 
 
 
 
-500
+984
+463
2¾o-33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224517 AS Trencin
224518 Gornik Zabrze
224519 Draw
224520 Total
 
 
 
 
+178
+137
+214
2¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224521 Fola Esch
224522 Genk
224523 Draw
224524 Total
 
 
 
 
+1093
-666
+587
3o-33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224525 Alashkert FC
224526 Sutjeska
224527 Draw
224528 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224529 Valur
224530 UE Santa Coloma
224531 Draw
224532 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:00 PM
224533 Crusaders
224534 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
224535 Draw
224536 Total
 
 
 
 
+1016
-526
+497
3¼u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:15 PM
224537 Sarpsborg 08
224538 FC St. Gallen
224539 Draw
224540 Total
 
 
 
 
+409
-178
+278
2½o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:30 PM
224541 Limassol
224542 FK Zeljeznicar
224543 Draw
224544 Total
 
 
 
 
+150
+172
+201
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:30 PM
224545 Trakai
224546 Partizan
224547 Draw
224548 Total
 
 
 
 
+830
-416
+429
3u-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:30 PM
224549 Sarajevo
224550 Atalanta
224551 Draw
224552 Total
 
 
 
 
+1236
-769
+597
3¼u-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:45 PM
224553 Sparta Prague
224554 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
224555 Draw
224556 Total
 
 
 
 
-166
+391
+268
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:45 PM
224557 Asteras Tripolis
224558 Hibernian
224559 Draw
224560 Total
 
 
 
 
+219
+111
+220
2½o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:45 PM
224561 AEK Larnaca
224562 Dundalk
224563 Draw
224564 Total
 
 
 
 
+148
+172
+204
2¼u-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:45 PM
224565 Rangers
224566 Osijek
224567 Draw
224568 Total
 
 
 
 
+201
+123
+213
2¼u-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 2:45 PM
224569 Burnley
224570 Aberdeen
224571 Draw
224572 Total
 
 
 
 
-131
+325
+235
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 3:00 PM
224573 Dinamo Minsk
224574 FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
224575 Draw
224576 Total
 
 
 
 
+203
+123
+210
2o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 3:00 PM
224577 FC Copenhagen
224578 Stjarnan
224579 Draw
224580 Total
 
 
 
 
-140
+349
+240
2¼o-31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 3:45 PM
224581 Ujpest FC
224582 Sevilla
224583 Draw
224584 Total
 
 
 
 
+1272
-833
+645
3o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 6:30 PM
208373 Sao Paulo
208374 Gremio
208375 Draw
208376 Total
 
+280
-108
+225
2¼u-44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+280
-108
+225
2¼u-44
 
+343
-111
+248
2o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 6:30 PM
208377 Chapecoense
208378 Botafogo
208379 Draw
208380 Total
 
+255
-104
+230
2¼u-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+255
-104
+230
2¼u-18
 
+289
+101
+250
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 6:30 PM
208385 Sport Recife
208386 EC Vitoria
208387 Draw
208388 Total
 
+220
+114
+220
2½u-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+220
+114
+220
2½u-22
 
+252
+119
+233
2¼o-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 6:30 PM
224849 Penarol
224850 Atletico Paranaense
224851 Draw
224852 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 7:00 PM
208389 Internacional
208390 America MG
208391 Draw
208392 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 8:00 PM
209941 New York City FC
209942 Orlando City SC
209943 Draw
209944 Total
 
+147
+168
+230
3o-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+147
+168
+230
3o-18
 
+155
+178
+246
3o-13
 
+151
+173
+239
3½u-74
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 8:45 PM
224853 Deportes Temuco
224854 San Lorenzo
224855 Draw
224856 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 8:45 PM
224857 Millonarios
224858 General Diaz
224859 Draw
224860 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, July 26th
07/26 10:30 PM
209945 Los Angeles
209946 Los Angeles FC
209947 Draw
209948 Total
 
+290
-122
+260
3¼u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+290
-122
+260
3¼u-11
 
+272
-118
+336
3¼o-13
 
+262
-123
+328
3½u-38
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Thursday, July 26th
07/27 1:00 PM
205057 AC Horsens
205058 Sonderjyske
205059 Draw
205060 Total
 
+215
+120
+225
2¼o-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+215
+120
+225
2¼o-18
 
+254
+118
+235
2¼o-17
 
+250
+112
+229
2½u-38
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Friday, July 27th
07/27 2:30 PM
204601 KAA Gent
204602 Standard Liege
204603 Draw
204604 Total
 
+220
+122
+220
 
 
+229
+118
+237
2¼o-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+220
+122
+220
 
 
+240
+122
+238
2¼o-20
 
+234
+118
+232
2½u-34
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Friday, July 27th
07/27 8:00 PM
209241 Santos Laguna
209242 Morelia
209243 Draw
209244 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Friday, July 27th
07/27 10:00 PM
209245 Toluca
209246 Puebla
209247 Draw
209248 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Friday, July 27th
07/28 9:30 AM
204001 Anzhi Makhachkala
204002 Ural Ekaterinbuf
204003 Draw
204004 Total
 
 
 
 
+387
-128
+240
2¼o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:00 AM
205061 Esbjerg FB
205062 FC Midtjlland
205063 Draw
205064 Total
 
+500
-204
+310
2¾o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+500
-204
+310
2¾o-20
 
+658
-216
+344
2¾o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:00 AM
207501 IF Elfsborg
207502 Ostersunds FK
207503 Draw
207504 Total
 
+350
-141
+265
2¾o-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+350
-141
+265
2¾o-28
 
+389
-140
+303
3u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:00 AM
207505 Brommapojkarna
207506 IFK Goteborg
207507 Draw
207508 Total
 
+460
-200
+320
2¾o-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+460
-200
+320
2¾o-18
 
+593
-199
+341
2¾o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 12:00 PM
204005 FC Orenburg
204006 Spartak Moscow
204007 Draw
204008 Total
 
 
 
 
+908
-303
+377
2¾u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 12:00 PM
204605 Anderlecht
204606 KV Kortrijk
204607 Draw
204608 Total
 
-132
+350
+250
2¾o-19
 
-135
+339
+290
2¾o-25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-132
+350
+250
2¾o-19
 
-133
+359
+299
2¾o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 12:00 PM
207509 IK Sirius FK
207510 Dalkurd FF
207511 Draw
207512 Total
 
+330
-135
+270
2¾o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+330
-135
+270
2¾o-12
 
+387
-135
+290
2¾o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 12:00 PM
207513 IFK Norrkoping
207514 IFK Malmo FK
207515 Draw
207516 Total
 
+340
-129
+245
2¾o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+340
-129
+245
2¾o-20
 
+374
-133
+291
2¾o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 2:00 PM
204609 RS Waasland
204610 SV Zulte Waregem
204611 Draw
204612 Total
 
+460
-179
+280
3u-13
 
+436
-181
+336
3u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+460
-179
+280
3u-13
 
+460
-180
+358
3u-13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 2:00 PM
204613 Cercle Brugge KSV
204614 St. Truidense
204615 Draw
204616 Total
 
+285
-112
+230
2½u-11
 
+301
-113
+258
2½u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+285
-112
+230
2½u-11
 
+316
-110
+263
2½u-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 2:30 PM
204009 Akhmat Grozny
204010 FK Rostov
204011 Draw
204012 Total
 
 
 
 
+201
+151
+203
2¼u-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 2:30 PM
204617 Royal Mouscron
204618 KV Oostende
204619 Draw
204620 Total
 
+460
-169
+265
2¾u-25
 
+443
-163
+293
2¾u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+460
-169
+265
2¾u-25
 
+471
-165
+313
2¾u-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 3:00 PM
208201 Fluminense FC
208202 Ceara
208203 Draw
208204 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 6:00 PM
209249 Pachuca
209250 Queretaro
209251 Draw
209252 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 7:00 PM
209949 Chicago
209950 Toronto
209951 Draw
209952 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 7:00 PM
209953 Columbus
209954 New York
209955 Draw
209956 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 7:00 PM
209961 Atlanta United
209962 Montreal Impact
209963 Draw
209964 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 8:00 PM
209253 Atlas
209254 America
209255 Draw
209256 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 8:00 PM
209957 Colorado
209958 D.C. United
209959 Draw
209960 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 8:30 PM
209965 FC Dallas
209966 Kansas City
209967 Draw
209968 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 9:00 PM
209969 Houston
209970 Portland
209971 Draw
209972 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:00 PM
209973 Minnesota United
209974 Vancouver
209975 Draw
209976 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:06 PM
209257 Cruz Azul
209258 Guadalajara
209259 Draw
209260 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Saturday, July 28th
07/28 10:30 PM
209977 Real Salt Lake
209978 San Jose
209979 Draw
209980 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Saturday, July 28th
07/29 6:00 AM
205065 Vendsyssel FF
205066 FC Nordsjaelland
205067 Draw
205068 Total
 
+340
-137
+265
2¾o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+340
-137
+265
2¾o-20
 
+357
-135
+305
2¾o-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 7:00 AM
204013 Zenit St Petersburg
204014 FC Enisey
204015 Draw
204016 Total
 
 
 
 
-250
+719
+350
2¼o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 8:00 AM
205069 Odense BK
205070 Randers FC
205071 Draw
205072 Total
 
+141
+179
+225
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+141
+179
+225
2½u-20
 
+151
+190
+236
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 8:30 AM
204621 AS
204622 Club Brugge
204623 Draw
204624 Total
 
+775
-385
+480
3¼u-18
 
+908
-401
+498
3¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+775
-385
+480
3¼u-18
 
+1159
-411
+539
3¼u-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 9:00 AM
207517 Kalmar FF
207518 Aik
207519 Draw
207520 Total
 
+520
-200
+300
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+520
-200
+300
2½u-20
 
+687
-203
+318
2½u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 9:00 AM
207521 GIF Sundsvall
207522 Djurgardens IF
207523 Draw
207524 Total
 
+440
-189
+310
2¾u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+440
-189
+310
2¾u-11
 
+560
-185
+324
2¾o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 9:30 AM
204017 Dynamo Moscow
204018 Arsenal Tula
204019 Draw
204020 Total
 
 
 
 
+190
+159

2¼u-25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 10:00 AM
205073 Brondby IF
205074 Hobro IK
205075 Draw
205076 Total
 
-159
+400
+280
2¾u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-159
+400
+280
2¾u-20
 
-157
+448
+306
2¾u-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 10:00 AM
208209 Parana
208210 Palmeiras
208211 Draw
208212 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 11:30 AM
207525 Orebro SK
207526 BK Hacken
207527 Draw
207528 Total
 
+380
-156
+280
2¾o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+380
-156
+280
2¾o-12
 
+452
-154
+303
2¾o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201601 Como
201602 Catania
201603 Draw
201604 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201605 Virtus Francavilla
201606 FeralpiSalo
201607 Draw
201608 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201609 Giana Erminio
201610 Alessandria
201611 Draw
201612 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201613 Campodarsego
201614 Trapani
201615 Draw
201616 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201617 Pordenone
201618 AlbinoLeffe
201619 Draw
201620 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201621 Pontedera
201622 Ternana
201623 Draw
201624 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201625 Triestina
201626 Pisa
201627 Draw
201628 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201629 Imolese
201630 Carrarese
201631 Draw
201632 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201633 Picerno
201634 Casertana
201635 Draw
201636 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201637 Pistoiese
201638 Juve Stabia
201639 Draw
201640 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201641 Piacenza
201642 Monopoli
201643 Draw
201644 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201645 Matelica Calcio
201646 Monza
201647 Draw
201648 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201649 Rezzato
201650 Renate
201651 Draw
201652 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201653 Unione Sanremo
201654 Sambenedettese
201655 Draw
201656 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201657 Sicula Leonzio
201658 Robur Siena
201659 Draw
201660 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201661 Albalonga
201662 Sudtirol
201663 Draw
201664 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201665 Chieri
201666 Vicenza
201667 Draw
201668 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
201669 Rende
201670 Viterbese
201671 Draw
201672 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITALY COPPA ITALIA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
204021 Krasnodar
204022 FK Rubin Kazan
204023 Draw
204024 Total
 
 
 
 
+195
+149
+212
2¼u-21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
204625 R.Antwerp FC
204626 Royal Charleroi
204627 Draw
204628 Total
 
+275
-108
+230
2¼o-12
 
+320
-111
+237
2¼u-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+275
-108
+230
2¼o-12
 
+338
-108
+242
2¼o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 12:00 PM
205077 Aalborg BK
205078 FC Copenhagen
205079 Draw
205080 Total
 
+390
-149
+260
2½o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+390
-149
+260
2½o-12
 
+474
-160
+299
2½o-13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 1:00 PM
209261 Necaxa
209262 UNAM
209263 Draw
209264 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 2:00 PM
204629 Genk
204630 Sporting Lokeren
204631 Draw
204632 Total
 
+101
+255
+220
2½o-12
 
+107
+250
+242
2½o-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+101
+255
+220
2½o-12
 
+114
+256
+242
2½o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 3:00 PM
208213 Botafogo
208214 Internacional
208215 Draw
208216 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 3:00 PM
208217 Sport Recife
208218 Flamengo
208219 Draw
208220 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 3:00 PM
208233 EC Vitoria
208234 Atletico Paranaense
208235 Draw
208236 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 3:00 PM
208237 Sao Paulo
208238 Cruzeiro
208239 Draw
208240 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 5:00 PM
209265 Veracruz
209266 Lobos BUAP
209267 Draw
209268 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 5:00 PM
209981 New York City FC
209982 Seattle
209983 Draw
209984 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 6:00 PM
208205 America MG
208206 Santos FC
208207 Draw
208208 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 6:00 PM
208229 Gremio
208230 Chapecoense
208231 Draw
208232 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 7:00 PM
209269 Tijuana
209270 U.A.N.L
209271 Draw
209272 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 9:00 PM
209273 Monterrey
209274 Leon
209275 Draw
209276 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION - Sunday, July 29th
07/29 9:30 PM
209985 Orlando City SC
209986 Los Angeles
209987 Draw
209988 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - Sunday, July 29th
07/30 11:00 AM
204025 Lokomotiv Moscow
204026 FK UFA
204027 Draw
204028 Total
 
 
 
 
+117
+252
+198
2o-25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Monday, July 30th
07/30 1:00 PM
205081 Aarhus GF
205082 Vejle Boldklub Kolding
205083 Draw
205084 Total
 
+137
+195
+215
2¼o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+137
+195
+215
2¼o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENMARK SUPERLIGA - Monday, July 30th
07/30 1:00 PM
207529 Hammarby IF
207530 Trelleborg
207531 Draw
207532 Total
 
-149
+380
+265
2¾o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-149
+380
+265
2¾o-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN - Monday, July 30th
07/30 7:00 PM
208225 Atletico MG
208226 Bahia
208227 Draw
208228 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAZIL SERIE A - Monday, July 30th
07/31 12:00 PM
204029 CSKA Moscow
204030 Krylya Sovetov
204031 Draw
204032 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 1:00 PM
224249 Dinamo Zagreb
224250 Hapoel Beer Sheva
224251 Draw
224252 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 1:00 PM
224253 Shkendija
224254 Sheriff Tiraspol
224255 Draw
224256 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 2:30 PM
224257 Legia Warszawa
224258 FC Spartak Trnava
224259 Draw
224260 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 6:30 PM
224861 Defensa Y Justicia
224862 El Nacional
224863 Draw
224864 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 6:30 PM
224865 Deportivo Cuenca
224866 Jorge Wilstermann
224867 Draw
224868 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 31st
07/31 8:45 PM
224869 Rampla Juniors
224870 Santa Fe
224871 Draw
224872 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 31st
08/01 12:00 PM
224261 Bate
224262 HJK Helsinki
224263 Draw
224264 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 12:00 PM
224585 Genk
224586 Fola Esch
224587 Draw
224588 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 1:00 PM
224265 CFR Cluj
224266 IFK Malmo FK
224267 Draw
224268 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 1:00 PM
224269 Astana
224270 FC Midtjlland
224271 Draw
224272 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 1:00 PM
224273 FK Kukesi
224274 Qarabag FK
224275 Draw
224276 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 1:30 PM
224277 Crvena Zvezda
224278 Suduva
224279 Draw
224280 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 2:00 PM
224281 Paok FC
224282 FC Basel
224283 Draw
224284 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 2:00 PM
224285 Ludogorets
224286 Videoton
224287 Draw
224288 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 2:30 PM
224289 Ajax Amsterdam
224290 SK Sturm Graz
224291 Draw
224292 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 2:45 PM
224293 Celtic
224294 Rosenborg
224295 Draw
224296 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 6:30 PM
224873 Botafogo
224874 Nacional
224875 Draw
224876 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, August 1st
08/01 8:00 PM
225213 Juventus
225214 MLS All-Stars
225215 Draw
225216 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER - 2018 ALL STAR GAME - Wednesday, August 1st @ Mercedes Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
08/01 8:45 PM
224877 Boston River
224878 Banfield
224879 Draw
224880 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, August 1st
08/02 6:30 PM
224881 Colon de Santa Fe
224882 Sao Paulo
224883 Draw
224884 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, August 2nd
08/02 8:45 PM
224885 Defensor Sporting
224886 Fluminense FC
224887 Draw
224888 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, August 2nd
08/02 8:45 PM
224889 Deportivo Cali
224890 Bolivar
224891 Draw
224892 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, August 2nd
08/03 3:00 PM
200201 Derby County
200202 Reading
200203 Draw
200204 Total
 
 
 
 
+163
+169
+204
2¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+171
+184
+210
2¼u-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Friday, August 3rd
08/04 10:00 AM
200205 Blackburn
200206 Ipswich
200207 Draw
200208 Total
 
 
 
 
+187
+141
+215
2¼o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+199
+153
+219
2¼o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200209 Middlesbrough
200210 Millwall
200211 Draw
200212 Total
 
 
 
 
+147
+185
+207
2¼o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+157
+198
+213
2¼u-07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200213 Norwich City
200214 Birmingham City
200215 Draw
200216 Total
 
 
 
 
+198
+138
+209
2¼o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+210
+148
+215
2¼o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200217 Sheffield Wednesday
200218 Wigan Athletic
200219 Draw
200220 Total
 
 
 
 
+204
+132
+212
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+224
+141
+213
2¼u-13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200221 Nottingham
200222 Bristol City
200223 Draw
200224 Total
 
 
 
 
+171
+151
+220
2½u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+188
+155
+228
2½u-14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200225 Queens Park Rangers
200226 Preston
200227 Draw
200228 Total
 
 
 
 
+260
+101
+227
2¼o-33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+289
+106
+234
2¼o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200229 Rotherham
200230 Brentford FC
200231 Draw
200232 Total
 
 
 
 
+504
-212
+330
3u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+598
-210
+348
3u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 10:00 AM
200233 Bolton
200234 West Brom
200235 Draw
200236 Total
 
 
 
 
+539
-224
+303
2½o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+652
-203
+315
2½u-06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/04 12:30 PM
200237 Swansea City
200238 Sheffield United
200239 Draw
200240 Total
 
 
 
 
+204
+133
+211
2¼o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+223
+140
+215
2¼u-07
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Saturday, August 4th
08/05 11:30 AM
200241 Stoke City
200242 Leeds United
200243 Draw
200244 Total
 
 
 
 
+169
+152
+221
2¼o-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+181
+165
+222
2¼o-18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Sunday, August 5th
08/06 2:45 PM
200245 Aston Villa
200246 Hull City
200247 Draw
200248 Total
 
 
 
 
+180
+148
+213
2¼o-26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+196
+155
+218
2¼o-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Monday, August 6th
08/07 2:45 PM
200249 West Brom
200250 Nottingham
200251 Draw
200252 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Tuesday, August 7th
08/07 2:45 PM
200253 Sheffield United
200254 Middlesbrough
200255 Draw
200256 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Tuesday, August 7th
08/10 3:00 PM
200001 Leicester City
200002 Manchester United
200003 Draw
200004 Total
 
 
 
 
+601
-238
+333
2½o-21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+774
-233
+363
2¾u-27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Friday, August 10th
08/11 7:30 AM
200005 Tottenham
200006 Newcastle United
200007 Draw
200008 Total
 
 
 
 
+101
+253
+235
2½u-25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+110
+269
+253
2½u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 10:00 AM
200009 Chelsea
200010 Huddersfield Town
200011 Draw
200012 Total
 
 
 
 
-178
+462
+286
2½u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-171
+537
+313
2½u-10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 10:00 AM
200013 Brighton and Hove
200014 Watford
200015 Draw
200016 Total
 
 
 
 
+230
+118
+214
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+248
+127
+231
2¼u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 10:00 AM
200017 Crystal Palace
200018 Fulham
200019 Draw
200020 Total
 
 
 
 
+207
+124
+225
2½u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+226
+131
+244
2½u-15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 10:00 AM
200021 Cardiff
200022 Bournemouth
200023 Draw
200024 Total
 
 
 
 
+269
-103
+232
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+292
+104
+251
2¼o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 11:00 AM
203217 AS Monaco
203218 FC Nantes
203219 Draw
203220 Total
 
 
 
 
+113
+231
+225
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+121
+245
+244
2¼o-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 12:30 PM
200025 Everton
200026 Wolverhampton
200027 Draw
200028 Total
 
 
 
 
+201
+130
+220
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+212
+142
+238
2½u-24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 2:00 PM
203201 Dijon FCO
203202 Montpellier
203203 Draw
203204 Total
 
 
 
 
+379
-142
+254
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+423
-136
+277
2¼o-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 2:00 PM
203209 Stade Rennes
203210 Lille
203211 Draw
203212 Total
 
 
 
 
+203
+137
+204
2¼u-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+216
+146
+224
2¼u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 2:00 PM
203213 EA Guingamp
203214 St Etienne
203215 Draw
203216 Total
 
 
 
 
+326
-123
+243
2¼o-29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+351
-116
+265
2¼o-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 2:00 PM
203233 Stade Reims
203234 Nice
203235 Draw
203236 Total
 
 
 
 
+308
-119
+242
2½u-28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+330
-111
+264
2½u-20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/11 2:00 PM
203237 Nimes
203238 Angers SCO
203239 Draw
203240 Total
 
 
 
 
+220
+124
+211
2¼u-23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - Saturday, August 11th
08/12 8:30 AM
200029 West Ham
200030 Liverpool
200031 Draw
200032 Total
 
 
 
 
+782
-344
+417
3o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+905
-301
+456
3o-08
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Picks
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, August 12th
08/12 8:30 AM
200033 Burnley
200034 Southampton
200035 Draw
200036 Total
 
 
 
 
+315
-114
+229
2¼u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+340
-105
+245
2¼u-11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, August 12th
08/12 11:00 AM
200037 Manchester City
200038 Arsenal
200039 Draw
200040 Total
 
 
 
 
-102
+232
+266
3o-17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+105
+257
+281
3u-05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE - Sunday, August 12th
08/24 2:30 PM
202401 TSG Hoffenheim
202402 Bayern Munich
202403 Draw
202404 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+894
-322
+502
3¼o-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Friday, August 24th
08/25 9:30 AM
202405 Hannover 96
202406 SV Werder Bremen
202407 Draw
202408 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+260
+111
+260
2½o-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/25 9:30 AM
202409 Schalke 04
202410 Vfl Wolfsburg
202411 Draw
202412 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+150
+201
+236
2½u-16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/25 9:30 AM
202413 Eintracht Frankfurt
202414 SC Freiburg
202415 Draw
202416 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+202
+152
+231
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/25 9:30 AM
202417 FC Augsburg
202418 Fortuna Dusseldorf
202419 Draw
202420 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+208
+147
+233
2½u-22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/25 9:30 AM
202421 Nurnberg
202422 Hertha Berlin
202423 Draw
202424 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+277
+111
+243
2½u-19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/25 12:30 PM
202425 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
202426 Borussia Monchengladbach
202427 Draw
202428 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+147
+189
+258
2¾u-06
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Saturday, August 25th
08/26 9:30 AM
202429 Vfb Stuttgart
202430 Mainz
202431 Draw
202432 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Sunday, August 26th
08/26 12:00 PM
202433 RB Leipzig
202434 Borussia Dortmund
202435 Draw
202436 Total
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERMAN BUNDESLIGA - Sunday, August 26th
 
Updated: Mon, Jul 23 10:10 AM EDT
NOTES:
  • All Game Times are Eastern Standard Time.
 
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, SAVE 10% off a Live Odds Pro subscription, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!
VI Gold Membership