User ID
Password
  Forgot User ID
or Register Today!
VegasInsider.com
Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Follow Us on Google+ VI Mobile Scores and Betting Odds
Home
NFL
NBA
NHL
MLB
NCAA FB
NCAA BK
Golf
Auto
Horses
Soccer
Boxing/MMA
More
Betting Tools
 

Schedules

 
SCHEDULE FOR SATURDAY DECEMBER 3, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
12:00 PM Bethune Cookman Wildcats Cleveland State Vikings Quicken Loans Arena
12:00 PM Missouri-Kansas City Kangaroos South Dakota State Jackrabbits Frost Arena
12:00 PM Wake Forest Demon Deacons Richmond Spiders Robins Center
12:30 PM UCLA Bruins Kentucky Wildcats Rupp Arena
1:00 PM Brown Bears Central Connecticut State Blue Devils William H. Detrick Gymnasium
1:00 PM Dartmouth College Big Green Boston College Eagles Silvio O. Conte Forum
1:00 PM Stetson Hatters Edmunds Center
1:00 PM Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Tennessee Volunteers Thompson-Boling Arena
1:00 PM Hartford Hawks Sacred Heart Pioneers William Pitt Center - West Gym
1:00 PM Holy Cross Crusaders New Hampshire Wildcats Lundholm Gym
1:00 PM Kennesaw State Owls Michigan Wolverines Crisler Center
1:00 PM Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks Tennessee-Chattanooga Moccasins McKenzie Arena
1:00 PM Memphis Tigers Mississippi Rebels The Pavilion at Ole Miss
1:00 PM Messiah College Falcons Maryland-Baltimore County Retrievers Retriever Activities Center
1:00 PM Oklahoma Sooners Wisconsin Badgers Kohl Center
1:00 PM Pfeiffer Falcons North Carolina-Wilmington Seahawks Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
1:00 PM Saint Josephs-Pennsylvania Hawks Villanova Wildcats The Pavilion
1:00 PM Central Florida Knights Massachusetts Minutemen William D. Mullins Center
2:00 PM Albany Great Danes Yale Bulldogs John J. Lee Amphitheater
2:00 PM Boise State Broncos Evansville Aces Ford Center
2:00 PM Bucknell Bison La Salle Explorers Tom Gola Arena
2:00 PM Fordham Rams Harvard Crimson Lavietes Pavilion
2:00 PM Indiana-Purdue Jaguars Ball State Cardinals John E. Worthen Arena
2:00 PM Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns McNeese State Cowboys Burton Coliseum
2:00 PM Morehead State Eagles Purdue Boilermakers Mackey Arena
2:00 PM New Jersey Tech Highlanders Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks Costello Athletic Center
2:00 PM Old Dominion Monarchs Towson Tigers SECU Arena
2:00 PM Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Iowa Hawkeyes Carver-Hawkeye Arena
2:00 PM Rice University Owls Texas Tech Red Raiders United Supermarkets Arena
2:00 PM Robert Morris Colonials Lehigh Mountain Hawks Stabler Arena
2:00 PM South Dakota Coyotes Nebraska Cornhuskers Pinnacle Bank Arena
2:00 PM South Florida Bulls George Washington Colonials Charles E. Smith Center
2:00 PM North Carolina-Asheville Bulldogs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers HTC Center
2:00 PM West Virginia Mountaineers Virginia Cavaliers John Paul Jones Arena
2:00 PM Winthrop Eagles Dayton Flyers University of Dayton Arena
2:30 PM Miami-Ohio Redhawks IUPU-Fort Wayne Mastadons Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
3:00 PM Centenary Gents Stephen F. Austin State Lumberjacks William R. Johnson Coliseum
3:00 PM Chicago State Cougars Western Illinois Leathernecks Western Hall
3:00 PM Mount Saint Marys Mountaineers Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds Reitz Arena
3:00 PM Oberlin College Yeomen Youngstown State Penguins Beeghly Physical Education Center
3:00 PM San Diego Toreros Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Walkup Skydome
3:00 PM Southern Utah Thunderbirds Oakland Golden Grizzlies Athletics Center Orena
3:00 PM South Carolina-Upstate Spartans Citadel Bulldogs McAlister Field House
3:00 PM Texas-Arlington Mavericks North Texas Mean Green Eagles The Super Pit
3:00 PM Virginia Commonwealth Rams Illinois Fighting Illini AmericanAirlines Arena
3:00 PM Western Kentucky Hilltoppers Missouri Tigers Mizzou Arena
3:05 PM Fresno State Bulldogs Drake Bulldogs Knapp Center
3:30 PM Bryant University Bulldogs Ohio Bobcats Convocation Center
3:30 PM Stanford Cardinal Kansas Jayhawks Allen Fieldhouse
3:30 PM Western Carolina Catamounts Appalachian State Mountaineers Holmes Convocation Center
3:30 PM Xavier Musketeers Baylor Bears Ferrell Center
4:00 PM Alcorn State Braves California Golden Bears Haas Pavilion
4:00 PM American Eagles Howard Bison Burr Arena
4:00 PM Buffalo Bulls Saint Bonaventure Bonnies Reilly Center
4:00 PM Central Arkansas Bears Butler Bulldogs Hinkle Fieldhouse
4:00 PM Long Island Brooklyn Blackbirds Incarnate Word Cardinals Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
4:00 PM Marshall Thundering Herd Eastern Kentucky Colonels McBrayer Arena
4:00 PM Mercer Bears George Mason Patriots EagleBank Arena
4:00 PM Navy Midshipmen Furman Paladins Timmons Arena
4:00 PM North Florida Ospreys Syracuse Orange Carrier Dome
4:00 PM Northern Colorado Bears Bank of Colorado Arena
4:00 PM Pennsylvania Quakers Temple Owls Liacouras Center
4:00 PM San Diego State Aztecs Loyola-Chicago Ramblers Joseph J. Gentile Center
4:00 PM Southern University A&M Jaguars Florida A&M Rattlers Al Lawson Center
4:00 PM Saint Francis-New York Terriers Army Black Knights Christl Arena
4:00 PM Tulsa Golden Hurricane Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans Jack Stephens Center
4:00 PM William & Mary Tribe Hampton University Pirates Hampton Convocation Center
4:30 PM Boston University Terriers North Carolina State Wolfpack PNC Arena
4:30 PM Fairleigh Dickinson-Metropolitan Knights Ohio State Buckeyes Value City Arena
4:30 PM Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Michigan State Spartans Jack Breslin Student Events Center
4:30 PM Rhode Island Rams Providence Friars Dunkin' Donuts Center
4:30 PM Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions Central Michigan Chippewas McGuirk Arena
5:00 PM Colgate Red Raiders Campbell Fighting Camels McAlister Field House
5:00 PM James Madison Dukes Longwood Lancers Willett Hall
5:00 PM North Carolina Central Eagles East Carolina Pirates Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
5:00 PM Prairie View A&M Panthers Houston Cougars Hofheinz Pavilion
5:00 PM Tennessee State Tigers Lipscomb Bison Allen Arena
5:00 PM Texas Southern Tigers Southern Illinois Salukis SIU Arena
5:00 PM Wichita State Shockers Colorado State Rams Moby Arena
5:00 PM Wright State Raiders Penn State Nittany Lions Bryce Jordan Center
5:30 PM Abilene Christian Wildcats Charleston Southern Buccaneers Buccaneer Fieldhouse
5:30 PM Gonzaga Bulldogs Arizona Wildcats Staples Center
5:30 PM Maine Black Bears Duke Blue Devils Cameron Indoor Stadium
5:30 PM Wofford Terriers Miami-Florida Hurricanes AmericanAirlines Arena
6:00 PM New Orleans Privateers Washington State Cougars Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
6:00 PM Northeastern Huskies Stony Brook Seawolves Island Federal Credit Union Arena
6:00 PM Northern Kentucky Norse Norfolk State Spartans Echols Hall
6:00 PM Savannah State Tigers Oregon Ducks Matthew Knight Arena
6:00 PM Northern Iowa Panthers Wyoming Cowboys Arena-Auditorium
7:00 PM Binghamton Bearcats Saint Francis-Pennsylvania Red Flash DeGol Arena
7:00 PM DePaul Blue Demons Northwestern Wildcats Welsh-Ryan Arena
7:00 PM Drexel Dragons High Point Panthers Millis Center
7:00 PM Fairfield Stags Siena College Saints Times Union Center
7:00 PM Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs Virginia Military Keydets Cameron Hall
7:00 PM Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix Toledo Rockets Savage Arena
7:00 PM Hofstra Pride Florida Atlantic Owls FAU Arena
7:00 PM Idaho State Bengals California State-Northridge Matadors Matadome
7:00 PM Liberty University Flames North Carolina-Greensboro Spartans Greensboro Coliseum
7:00 PM Morgan State Bears Rutgers Scarlet Knights Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00 PM Oregon State Beavers North Carolina-Charlotte 49ers Dale F. Halton Arena
7:00 PM Southeastern Louisiana Lions Louisiana Tech Bulldogs Thomas Assembly Center
7:00 PM Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Alabama A&M Bulldogs Elmore Gymnasium
7:00 PM UNLV Rebels Arizona State Sun Devils Wells-Fargo Arena
7:30 PM Louisiana State-Shreveport Pilots Sam Houston State Bearkats Johnson Coliseum
7:35 PM Texas Rio Grande Vaqueros Portland State Vikings Peter W Stott Center
8:00 PM Akron Zips Creighton Blue Jays CenturyLink Center Omaha
8:00 PM Arkansas State Red Wolves Texas Christian Horned Frogs Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena
8:00 PM Austin Peay State Governors Arkansas Razorbacks Bud Walton Arena
8:00 PM Brigham Young Cougars Southern California Trojans Galen Center
8:00 PM Belmont Bruins Pepperdine Waves Firestone Fieldhouse
8:00 PM Detroit-Mercy Titans Murray State Racers CFSB Center
8:00 PM Kansas State Wildcats Saint Louis Billikens Chaifetz Arena
8:00 PM Nevada Wolf Pack Bradley Braves Carver Arena
8:00 PM New Mexico Lobos Illinois State Redbirds Redbird Arena
8:00 PM Vanderbilt Commodores Minnesota Golden Gophers Sanford Pentagon
8:05 PM California Merced Bobcats California State-Sacramento Hornets The Hornets Nest
8:05 PM Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders South Alabama Jaguars Mitchell Center
8:30 PM Auburn Tigers Alabama-Birmingham Blazers Bartow Arena
9:00 PM Denver Pioneers Weber State Wildcats Dee Events Center
9:00 PM Indiana State Sycamores Utah State Aggies Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
9:00 PM California State-Long Beach 49ers New Mexico State Aggies Pan American Center
9:00 PM Louisville Cardinals Grand Canyon Antelope Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00 PM Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Montana Grizzlies Dahlberg Arena
9:00 PM Missouri State Bears Air Force Falcons Clune Arena
9:00 PM Northwestern State Demons Texas-El Paso Miners Don Haskins Center
9:00 PM Oklahoma State Cowboys Maryland Terrapins Xfinity Center
9:00 PM Pacific Tigers California State-Fullerton Titans Titan Gym
9:30 PM Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners Utah Valley Wolverines UCCU Events Center
10:00 PM Colorado Buffaloes Portland Pilots Earle A. Chiles Center
10:00 PM Santa Clara Broncos San Jose State Spartans San Jose State Event Center
10:00 PM Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders Cal Poly-Slo Mustangs Robert A. Mott Gym
10:00 PM California-Davis Aggies Idaho Vandals Memorial Gym
SCHEDULE FOR SUNDAY DECEMBER 4, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
1:00 PM South Carolina-Upstate Spartans Colgate Red Raiders McAlister Field House
1:30 PM Elon Phoenix Georgetown Hoyas Verizon Center
2:00 PM Canisius Golden Griffins Monmouth-New Jersey Hawks OceanFirst Bank Center
2:00 PM Coppin State Eagles Clemson Tigers Littlejohn Coliseum
2:00 PM Florida International Panthers South Carolina Gamecocks Colonial Life Arena
2:00 PM Limestone College Saints East Tennessee State Buccaneers Freedom Hall Civic Center
2:00 PM Manhattan Jaspers Saint Peters Peacocks Yanitelli Center
2:00 PM Marist Red Foxes Quinnipiac Bobcats TD Bank Sports Center
2:00 PM Marquette Golden Eagles Georgia Bulldogs Stegeman Coliseum
2:00 PM Radford Highlanders North Carolina Tar Heels Dean E. Smith Center
3:00 PM Campbell Fighting Camels Citadel Bulldogs McAlister Field House
3:00 PM Delaware State Hornets Southern Methodist Mustangs Moody Coliseum
3:00 PM Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Georgia Southern Eagles W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
4:00 PM Davidson College Wildcats College of Charleston Cougars TD Arena
4:00 PM Eastern Illinois Panthers Illinois-Chicago Flames UIC Pavilion
4:00 PM Eastern Washington Eagles Seattle University Red Hawks KeyArena
4:00 PM Florida State Seminoles George Washington Colonials Verizon Arena
4:00 PM Jacksonville State Gamecocks Samford Bulldogs Pete Hanna Center
4:00 PM Niagara Purple Eagles Iona Gaels Hynes Athletics Center
4:00 PM Southeast Missouri State Redhawks Indiana Hoosiers Assembly Hall
4:30 PM Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles Jackson State Tigers Williams Center
5:00 PM Crowleys Ridge Pioneers Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Hooper Eblen Arena
5:00 PM Georgia State Panthers Mississippi State Bulldogs Humphrey Coliseum
5:00 PM North Carolina A&T Aggies Notre Dame Fighting Irish Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
6:15 PM Alabama State Hornets Troy Trojans Trojan Arena
8:00 PM Bowling Green State Falcons Cincinnati Bearcats Fifth Third Arena
SCHEDULE FOR MONDAY DECEMBER 5, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
6:30 PM California State-Northridge Matadors Saint Johns Red Storm Carnesecca Arena
7:00 PM Central Pennsylvania Knights Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks William P Hytche Athletic Center
7:00 PM Connecticut Huskies Syracuse Orange Madison Square Garden
7:00 PM Jacksonville Dolphins Bethune Cookman Wildcats Moore Gym
7:00 PM Lafayette College Leopards Saint Francis-New York Terriers Peter Aquilone Court
7:00 PM Piedmont International Bruins Coastal Carolina Chanticleers HTC Center
7:00 PM Siena College Saints Rider Broncs Alumni Gymnasium
7:00 PM Stetson Hatters Iowa Hawkeyes Carver-Hawkeye Arena
7:30 PM Alcorn State Braves Louisiana Tech Bulldogs Thomas Assembly Center
7:30 PM Mars Hill Lions North Carolina-Greensboro Spartans Greensboro Coliseum
8:00 PM Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks Iowa State Cyclones James H. Hilton Coliseum
8:00 PM Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders Texas A&M Aggies Reed Arena
8:00 PM Texas-Dallas Comets Texas-Arlington Mavericks College Park Center
8:30 PM California State-Bakersfield Roadrunners Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Walkup Skydome
9:00 PM Colorado Christian Cougars Wyoming Cowboys Arena-Auditorium
9:05 PM Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Montana State Bobcats Max Worthington Arena
10:00 PM Boise State Broncos Loyola-Marymount Lions Albert Gersten Pavilion
10:00 PM Texas Rio Grande Vaqueros Portland Pilots Earle A. Chiles Center
SCHEDULE FOR TUESDAY DECEMBER 6, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
6:30 PM Greensboro College Pride Winthrop Eagles Winthrop Coliseum
7:00 PM Bradley Braves Ball State Cardinals John E. Worthen Arena
7:00 PM Brown Bears Providence Friars Dunkin' Donuts Center
7:00 PM Bryant University Bulldogs Navy Midshipmen Alumni Hall
7:00 PM Bucknell Bison Fairfield Stags Webster Bank Arena at Harbor Yard
7:00 PM Central Connecticut State Blue Devils Rutgers Scarlet Knights Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00 PM North Carolina-Charlotte 49ers Wake Forest Demon Deacons Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
7:00 PM Duquesne Dukes Robert Morris Colonials PPG Paints Arena
7:00 PM East Carolina Pirates Virginia Cavaliers John Paul Jones Arena
7:00 PM Florida Atlantic Owls Ohio State Buckeyes Value City Arena
7:00 PM Furman Paladins Liberty University Flames Vines Center
7:00 PM Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix Central Michigan Chippewas McGuirk Arena
7:00 PM Houston Cougars Arkansas Razorbacks Bud Walton Arena
7:00 PM Long Island Brooklyn Blackbirds North Carolina Central Eagles McDougald-McLendon Gymnasium
7:00 PM Lehigh Mountain Hawks Stony Brook Seawolves Island Federal Credit Union Arena
7:00 PM Manhattan Jaspers Morgan State Bears Hill Field House
7:00 PM Marshall Thundering Herd Tennessee-Chattanooga Moccasins McKenzie Arena
7:00 PM Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks Sacred Heart Pioneers William Pitt Center - West Gym
7:00 PM Monmouth-New Jersey Hawks Wagner Seahawks Spiro Sports Center
7:00 PM Northeastern Huskies Harvard Crimson Lavietes Pavilion
7:00 PM Old Dominion Monarchs Rhode Island Rams Thomas M. Ryan Center
7:00 PM Presbyterian Blue Hose Tennessee Volunteers Thompson-Boling Arena
7:00 PM Princeton Tigers California Golden Bears Joint Base Pearl Harbor-Hickam
7:00 PM Purdue Boilermakers Arizona State Sun Devils Wells-Fargo Arena
7:00 PM South Carolina State Bulldogs Miami-Florida Hurricanes BankUnited Center
7:00 PM Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles Florida State Seminoles Donald L. Tucker Center
7:00 PM Saint Bonaventure Bonnies Hofstra Pride Mack Sports Complex
7:00 PM Saint Josephs-Indiana Pumas Dayton Flyers University of Dayton Arena
7:00 PM North Carolina-Asheville Bulldogs Elon Phoenix Alumni Gym
7:00 PM La Salle Explorers Villanova Wildcats Tom Gola Arena
7:00 PM Virginia Wise Highland Cavaliers Wofford Terriers Benjamin Johnson Arena
7:00 PM Youngstown State Penguins Michigan State Spartans Jack Breslin Student Events Center
7:30 PM Belmont Bruins Lipscomb Bison Allen Arena
7:30 PM Fresno State Bulldogs Marquette Golden Eagles BMO Harris Bradley Center
7:30 PM New Hampshire Wildcats American Eagles Bender Arena
8:00 PM Bowling Green State Falcons Evansville Aces Ford Center
8:00 PM High Point Panthers Vanderbilt Commodores Memorial Gym
8:00 PM Indiana-Purdue Jaguars Illinois Fighting Illini State Farm Center
8:00 PM Miami-Ohio Redhawks Missouri Tigers Mizzou Arena
8:00 PM New Jersey Tech Highlanders Minnesota Golden Gophers Williams Arena
8:00 PM Prairie View A&M Panthers Kansas State Wildcats Fred Bramlage Coliseum
8:00 PM Saint Louis Billikens Wichita State Shockers Charles Koch Arena
8:00 PM Missouri-Kansas City Kangaroos Kansas Jayhawks Allen Fieldhouse
8:00 PM Utah Valley Wolverines Utah Utes Jon M. Huntsman Center
9:00 PM Arkansas-Fort Smith Lions Colorado State Rams Moby Arena
9:00 PM IUPU-Fort Wayne Mastadons Notre Dame Fighting Irish Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
9:00 PM Lamar Cardinals DePaul Blue Demons Allstate Arena
9:00 PM Texas Longhorns Michigan Wolverines Crisler Center
9:00 PM Great Falls Argonauts Utah State Aggies Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
9:30 PM Florida Gators Duke Blue Devils Madison Square Garden
9:30 PM Seton Hall Pirates Hawaii Rainbow Warriors Joint Base Pearl Harbor-Hickam
10:00 PM California-Irvine Anteaters Arizona Wildcats McKale Memorial Center
11:00 PM San Francisco State Gators San Francisco Dons War Memorial Gymnasium
SCHEDULE FOR WEDNESDAY DECEMBER 7, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
5:30 PM Holy Cross Crusaders Maine Black Bears Cross Insurance Center
7:00 PM Air Force Falcons Army Black Knights Christl Arena
7:00 PM Binghamton Bearcats Colgate Red Raiders Cotterell Court
7:00 PM Buffalo Bulls Pittsburgh Panthers Petersen Events Center
7:00 PM Butler Bulldogs Indiana State Sycamores Hulman Center
7:00 PM Coppin State Eagles Akron Zips James A. Rhodes Arena
7:00 PM Dartmouth College Big Green Vermont Catamounts Roy L Patrick Gymnasium
7:00 PM Detroit-Mercy Titans Toledo Rockets Savage Arena
7:00 PM Eastern Illinois Panthers Northern Kentucky Norse BB&T Arena
7:00 PM Eastern Kentucky Colonels Jacksonville Dolphins Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
7:00 PM George Mason Patriots Penn State Nittany Lions Bryce Jordan Center
7:00 PM Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Virginia Commonwealth Rams Stuart Siegel Center
7:00 PM Hampton University Pirates Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs Paul Porter Arena
7:00 PM Hartford Hawks Quinnipiac Bobcats TD Bank Sports Center
7:00 PM Harvard Crimson Boston College Eagles Silvio O. Conte Forum
7:00 PM Iona Gaels Fairleigh Dickinson-Metropolitan Knights Rothman Center
7:00 PM Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds Towson Tigers SECU Arena
7:00 PM Marist Red Foxes Albany Great Danes SEFCU Arena
7:00 PM Niagara Purple Eagles Kent State Golden Flashes Memorial A & C Center
7:00 PM Oglethorpe Petrels Mercer Bears Hawkins Arena
7:00 PM Seton Hall Pirates California Golden Bears Joint Base Pearl Harbor-Hickam
7:00 PM Southern Illinois Salukis Louisville Cardinals KFC Yum! Center
7:00 PM Toccoa Falls Eagles Citadel Bulldogs McAlister Field House
7:00 PM Maryland-Baltimore County Retrievers Mount Saint Marys Mountaineers Knott Arena
7:00 PM Western Carolina Catamounts West Virginia Mountaineers Charleston Civic Center
7:00 PM Western Michigan Broncos Cleveland State Vikings Quicken Loans Arena
7:30 PM Canisius Golden Griffins Boston University Terriers Case Gym
7:30 PM George Washington Colonials Temple Owls Liacouras Center
7:30 PM Missouri State Bears Southeast Missouri State Redhawks Show Me Center
7:30 PM Mount Saint Vincent Dolphins Saint Francis-New York Terriers Peter Aquilone Court
8:00 PM Denver Pioneers Texas A&M Aggies Reed Arena
8:00 PM Idaho State Bengals Wisconsin Badgers Kohl Center
8:00 PM Illinois State Redbirds Tulsa Golden Hurricane Donald Reynolds Center
8:00 PM Lafayette College Leopards Pennsylvania Quakers Palestra
8:00 PM Loyola-New Orleans Wolfpack Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Cajun Dome
8:00 PM North Dakota Fighting Hawks North Dakota State Bison Scheels Arena
8:00 PM Oral Roberts Golden Eagles Oklahoma Sooners Lloyd Noble Center
8:00 PM Saint Peters Peacocks Houston Baptist Huskies Sharp Gymnasium
8:00 PM South Dakota State Jackrabbits Northern Iowa Panthers McLeod Center
8:00 PM Southern University A&M Jaguars Tulane Green Wave Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
8:00 PM Texas Christian Horned Frogs Southern Methodist Mustangs Moody Coliseum
8:00 PM Texas Lutheran Bulldogs Incarnate Word Cardinals Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
8:00 PM Texas State Bobcats Texas Rio Grande Vaqueros UTRGV Fieldhouse
8:00 PM Alabama-Birmingham Blazers Stephen F. Austin State Lumberjacks William R. Johnson Coliseum
8:00 PM Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners Texas Tech Red Raiders United Supermarkets Arena
8:00 PM Valparaiso Crusaders Kentucky Wildcats Rupp Arena
8:00 PM Wright State Raiders Loyola-Chicago Ramblers Joseph J. Gentile Center
8:30 PM Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks Virginia Tech Hokies Cassell Coliseum
9:00 PM Creighton Blue Jays Nebraska Cornhuskers Pinnacle Bank Arena
9:00 PM Davidson College Wildcats North Carolina Tar Heels Dean E. Smith Center
9:00 PM Howard Bison Maryland Terrapins Xfinity Center
9:00 PM San Diego State Aztecs Grand Canyon Antelope Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00 PM San Jose State Spartans Montana Grizzlies Dahlberg Arena
9:00 PM Stetson Hatters Southern Illinois-Edwardsville Cougars Sam M. Vadalabene Center
9:00 PM Texas-El Paso Miners New Mexico Lobos WisePies Arena
9:00 PM Weber State Wildcats Brigham Young Cougars Marriott Center
9:00 PM Xavier Musketeers Colorado Buffaloes Coors Events Center
9:15 PM Montana State Bobcats South Dakota Coyotes DakotaDome
9:30 PM Princeton Tigers Hawaii Rainbow Warriors Joint Base Pearl Harbor-Hickam
10:00 PM California State-Fullerton Titans San Diego Toreros Jenny Craig Pavilion
10:00 PM Idaho Vandals Washington State Cougars Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
10:30 PM Pepperdine Waves California State-Long Beach 49ers The Walter Pyramid
11:00 PM Washington Huskies Gonzaga Bulldogs McCarthey Athletic Center
SCHEDULE FOR THURSDAY DECEMBER 8, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
6:30 PM Fordham Rams Saint Johns Red Storm Carnesecca Arena
7:00 PM Pacific Tigers Massachusetts Minutemen William D. Mullins Center
7:30 PM Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans Jack Stephens Center
7:30 PM Vanderbilt Commodores Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders Murphy Athletic Center
8:00 PM Delaware State Hornets North Texas Mean Green Eagles The Super Pit
8:00 PM Iowa State Cyclones Iowa Hawkeyes Carver-Hawkeye Arena
8:00 PM Yale Bulldogs Sacred Heart Pioneers William Pitt Center - West Gym
9:00 PM Nicholls State Colonels Florida State Seminoles Donald L. Tucker Center
9:05 PM Great Falls Argonauts Eastern Washington Eagles Reese Court
10:00 PM Southern Utah Thunderbirds Loyola-Marymount Lions Albert Gersten Pavilion
10:00 PM Texas-Arlington Mavericks Saint Marys College-California Gaels McKeon Pavilion
SCHEDULE FOR FRIDAY DECEMBER 9, 2016
Time (ET) Away Home Site
7:00 PM Columbia Lions Navy Midshipmen Alumni Hall
7:00 PM Emerson College Lions Brown Bears Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
7:00 PM Hartford Hawks Boston College Eagles Silvio O. Conte Forum
7:00 PM Wake Forest Demon Deacons North Carolina-Greensboro Spartans Greensboro Coliseum
7:30 PM Longwood Lancers Creighton Blue Jays CenturyLink Center Omaha
8:00 PM Siena College Saints Florida Gulf Coast Eagles Alico Arena
8:00 PM Saint Marys-Texas Rattlers Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders American Bank Center
8:00 PM Texas A&M-International Dustdevils Incarnate Word Cardinals Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
8:00 PM Tougaloo College Bulldogs Grambling State Tigers Assembly Center
9:00 PM Georgia Southern Eagles Minnesota Golden Gophers Williams Arena
10:00 PM Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens California-Irvine Anteaters Bren Events Center
Updated Sat Dec 3 2:00 AM EDT
  
corner graphic
With a VI Gold Membership, you can SAVE 10% off a Live Odds subscription, SAVE 20% off Daily Pick packages, and receive access to up to 1,000 Member Plays each month!
VI Gold Membership