become a free member

Last Updated Jun 27, 2022, 03:03 AM

NHL Against the Spread Rankings

Straight-Up
Team   W-L-OTL-SOL   Home   Away   ATSO-U-P   
Anaheim Ducks31-37-9-517-19-4-114-18-5-447-3541-37-4
Arizona Coyotes25-50-3-411-27-2-114-23-1-340-4240-36-6
Boston Bruins54-30-3-229-13-2-025-17-1-236-5341-40-8
Buffalo Sabres32-39-8-317-18-3-315-21-5-047-3540-35-7
Calgary Flames55-27-10-229-11-7-126-16-3-149-4546-40-8
Carolina Hurricanes61-27-6-236-9-2-225-18-4-046-5044-47-5
Chicago Blackhawks28-42-10-214-21-5-114-21-5-140-4241-34-7
Colorado Avalanche72-22-6-239-7-3-233-15-3-050-5253-44-5
Columbus Blue Jackets37-38-4-321-15-2-316-23-2-047-3548-29-5
Dallas Stars49-33-5-229-11-4-020-22-1-239-5037-48-4
Detroit Red Wings32-40-8-218-16-6-114-24-2-135-4745-33-4
Edmonton Oilers57-34-6-132-15-2-125-19-4-049-4951-44-3
Florida Panthers61-24-2-436-10-0-025-14-2-444-4746-37-8
Los Angeles Kings47-31-7-422-18-2-225-13-5-253-3638-48-3
Minnesota Wild55-26-3-432-10-1-123-16-2-342-4649-36-3
Montreal Canadiens22-49-9-211-26-3-111-23-6-139-4346-33-3
Nashville Predators45-33-6-225-16-2-020-17-4-245-4150-36-0
New Jersey Devils27-46-4-516-20-2-311-26-2-239-4346-32-4
New York Islanders37-35-4-620-16-2-317-19-2-338-4439-39-4
New York Rangers62-32-5-335-11-2-327-21-3-054-4842-57-3
Ottawa Senators33-42-5-215-22-2-218-20-3-045-3733-44-5
Philadelphia Flyers25-46-7-414-21-3-311-25-4-137-4542-38-2
Pittsburgh Penguins49-28-5-725-14-2-324-14-3-444-4547-39-3
San Jose Sharks32-37-10-318-18-4-114-19-6-242-4033-47-2
Seattle Kraken27-49-5-116-22-3-011-27-2-138-4443-32-7
St. Louis Blues55-27-9-328-14-4-127-13-5-254-4049-40-5
Tampa Bay Lightning65-30-5-535-10-3-430-20-2-152-5353-50-2
Toronto Maple Leafs57-24-7-133-10-2-024-14-5-142-4750-32-7
Vancouver Canucks40-30-7-520-14-5-220-16-2-349-3340-38-4
Vegas Golden Knights43-31-4-422-15-2-221-16-2-233-4946-32-4
Washington Capitals46-28-10-320-16-5-226-12-5-145-4248-35-4
Winnipeg Jets39-32-7-423-15-2-116-17-5-342-4039-37-6
Updated: Sun., June 26, 2022 at 11:00 PM EDT

NHL News